Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Pues School Near At Konalur Panchayat. S.No.161/1 Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/24 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Pues School Near At Konalur Panchayat. S.No.161/1 Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/24 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_435860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1245/2024/A13.1 DT.28.02.2024_24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518324 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of panchayat building in konalur panchayat s.no. 15/a kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat building in konalur panchayat s.no. 15/a kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in kumarakudi in bg road at aranji panchayat s.no.17 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in kumarakudi in bg road at aranji panchayat s.no.17 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of pds type 1 building in school street at kolathur adc in kolathur (s.no.161) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/25 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of pds type 1 building in school street at kolathur adc in kolathur (s.no.161) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/25 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of side drainage with soak pit in hc colony at konalur panchayat (222m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage with soak pit in hc colony at konalur panchayat (222m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of threshin floor in old colony 15.00mx15.00m vazhuthalangunam panchayat s.no.75 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of threshin floor in old colony 15.00mx15.00m vazhuthalangunam panchayat s.no.75 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat s.no.12/6 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/18 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat s.no.12/6 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/18 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building near vprc building in rajanthangal panchayat s.no.45 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/37 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building near vprc building in rajanthangal panchayat s.no45 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/37 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building near vpsc building in sorpanandal s.no.12/5 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/35 tiruvannamalai district
Construction of panchayat office building near vpsc building in&#x0d sorpanandal s.no.12/5 kilpennathur block in package no.&#x0d kil/2024-25/35 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreof your Industry type