Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Kumarakudi In Bg Road At Aranji Panchayat S.No.17 Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/04 Tiruvannamalai District.
Description
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Kumarakudi In Bg Road At Aranji Panchayat S.No.17 Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/04 Tiruvannamalai District.
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_434590_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.1245/2024/A13.1 DT.28.02.2024_04
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16600
Tender Value -
Place KILPENNATHUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516738

Start Date March 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.