Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road Keeranur Rajapalayam Adc Bg Road In Kilpennathur Block Thiruvannamalai Dt 0/0 0/510
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road Keeranur Rajapalayam Adc Bg Road In Kilpennathur Block Thiruvannamalai Dt 0/0 0/510
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_607510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC.NO.A3/3598225/2025 DT.01.09.2025_1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726117 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning of road keeranur rajapalayam adc bg road in kilpennathur block of tiruvannamalai dt kmm 0/511- 1/100
Strengthning of road keeranur rajapalayam adc bg road in kilpennathur block of tiruvannamalai dt kmm 0/511- 1/100
Read moreStrengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr
1. strengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr 2. strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr (nnt 2025-2026)
Read moreProviding cc road at adc bg road melnagarambedu under nnt
Providing cc road at adc bg road melnagarambedu under nnt
Read moreProviding cc pavement to bg approach road at adc
Providing cc pavement to bg approach road at adc
Read moreEnduvampadi adc bg road - pulavanpadi km 0/0 - 1/2 and vilankuppam - kammanadal road km 0/0 - 1/4 (r-76, r-301), polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Enduvampadi adc bg road - pulavanpadi km 0/0 - 1/2 and vilankuppam - kammanadal road km 0/0 - 1/4 (r-76, r-301), polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Read moreUpgradation of east rajapalayam to mavilingai road km 0/0 - 1/550
Upgradation of east rajapalayam to mavilingai road km 0/0 - 1/550
Read moreConstruction of thershing floor near adc bg in vizhuthupattu panchayat (20x18) of vandavasi block thiruvannamalai dist - agamt ii (v.pt)-2023-2024
Construction of thershing floor near adc bg in vizhuthupattu panchayat (20x18) of vandavasi block thiruvannamalai dist - agamt ii (v.pt)-2023-2024
Read moreStrengthening the road from melapulam samathuvapuram adc road km 0/0-0/530 (r-164)
Strengthening the road from melapulam samathuvapuram adc road km 0/0-0/530 (r-164)
Read moreUpgradation the road from gurupeedapuram colony bg road km 0/0-0/550
Upgradation the road from gurupeedapuram colony bg road km 0/0-0/550
Read moreBlack topping to vichur sitthambal road at ervadi panchayat 0/0-0/510 m
Black topping to vichur sitthambal road at ervadi panchayat 0/0-0/510 m
Read moreof your Industry type