Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lsg 196/24 Construction Of Alungal Thodu Bund General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lsg 196/24 Construction Of Alungal Thodu Bund General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
196/24 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141207 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan-thycattusserygp 2023-24 projects-196/24 rennovation of mcf-general civil
Annual plan-annual plan-thycattusserygp 2023-24 projects-196/24 rennovation of mcf-general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1028/24-mooriyad thodu kaloor thodu kothiramanthiruthi thodu ward 35 sector 5-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-224/24-25-anakkundungal karinthattil thodu protection-general civil work
Anakkundungal&#x0d karinthattil thodu protection-
Read moreAnnual plan-1024/24-chembra thodu chulliyodu thodu ward 13 sector 2-general civil work-. retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-119/24-puduppadi gp - manjalamkuzhi thodu side kettu-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Annual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan mannur gp 2023-24-kanjirampara colony road widening pr.no. 196 (ward 11)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan mannur gp 2023-24-kanjirampara colony road widening pr.no. 196 (ward 11)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type