Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Thycattusserygp 2023 24 Projects 196/24 Rennovation Of Mcf General Civil
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Thycattusserygp 2023 24 Projects 196/24 Rennovation Of Mcf General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04-10/AE/LIDEW/TSY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER, THYCATTUSSERY G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080271 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-112/2023-24-rennovation works to mcf at vattakkayam in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-112/2023-24-rennovation works to mcf at vattakkayam in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-182/24 mcf center maintainance, velom gp 2023-24-mcf maintainance-general civil work
Annual plan-182/24 mcf center maintainance, velom gp 2023-24-mcf maintainance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2023-24- rennovation of valaancherrykulam-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2023-24-&#x0d rennovation of valaancherrykulam-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2023-24 vadakarapathy -karianchettikalam road rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-74/2023-24 vadakarapathy -karianchettikalam road rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-97/24 mini mcf construction-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-97/24 mini mcf construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type