Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1028/24 Mooriyad Thodu Kaloor Thodu Kothiramanthiruthi Thodu Ward 35 Sector 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/389 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997019 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1859/24-renovation of kaloor road karthiyayani kshethram near by roads in ward - 35 sector 5 , kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-mooriyad health sub centre maintenance-koothuparamba municipality proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-mooriyad health sub centre&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.224/23-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara bp 35-2026 side protection work to panampuzha thodu-vengara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vengara bp 35-2026 side protection work to panampuzha thodu-vengara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1622/2025-2026-manjakkal thodu rennovation sector 5 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreannual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr 140/24 thodu cleaning 35
Annual plan- pr 140/24 thodu cleaning 35 ward in alappuzha municipality- thodun cleaning lajanath ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in thiruvambady ward-anjiliparambu thodu cleaning-general civil work
Annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d thiruvambady ward-anjiliparambu thodu&#x0d cleaning-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-208/24 restoration of changayilkonam thodu (5)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-208/24 restoration of changayilkonam thodu (5)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-208/24 restoration of changayilkonam thodu (5)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-208/24 restoration of changayilkonam thodu (5)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type