Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.0 To 13.120 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 12.190 To 12.207
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.0 To 13.120 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 12.190 To 12.207
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76534_10 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Read moreRr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co rwall at rd 10.915 to 10.930,10.605 to 10.625,11.860 to 11.870
Rr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co rwall at rd 10.915 to 10.930,10.605 to 10.625,11.860 to 11.870
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mandhole mangauta road km 0.0 to 8.645 sh co retaining wall at rd 6.730 to 6.746,6.452 to 6.465 and 7.213 to 7.225
Restoration of rain damages on mandhole mangauta road km 0.0 to 8.645 sh co retaining wall at rd 6.730 to 6.746,6.452 to 6.465 and 7.213 to 7.225
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.420 to 0.442,5.050 to 5.067 and 4.600 to 4.613
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.420 to 0.442,5.050 to 5.067 and 4.600 to 4.613
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mandhole mangauta road km 0.0 to 8.645 sh co retaining wall at rd 3.300 to 3.307.50,4.900 to 4.910,7.990 to 8.0 and 4.510 to 4.520
Restoration of rain damages on mandhole mangauta road km 0.0 to 8.645 sh co retaining wall at rd 3.300 to 3.307.50,4.900 to 4.910,7.990 to 8.0 and 4.510 to 4.520
Read moreRr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co r.wall at rd 4.345 to 4.355 and 6.630 to 6.645,2.620 to 2.635 and 6.510 to 6.517.50
Rr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co r.wall at rd 4.345 to 4.355 and 6.630 to 6.645,2.620 to 2.635 and 6.510 to 6.517.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co breast wall at rd 15.545 to 15.572.5 and 17.270 to 17.297.50
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co breast wall at rd 15.545 to 15.572.5 and 17.270 to 17.297.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh to larth km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert 0.0 1.100 providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0.420 to 0.460 0.500 to 0.570 and u shape drain with edge wall at rd 0.0 to 0.150 0.630 to 0.780 1.100 to 1.200 both side and 1.0 to
Read moreof your Industry type