Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 0.0 To 11.500 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 0.420 To 0.442,5.050 To 5.067 And 4.600 To 4.613
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 0.0 To 11.500 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 0.420 To 0.442,5.050 To 5.067 And 4.600 To 4.613
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76534_11 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co breast wall at rd 15.545 to 15.572.5 and 17.270 to 17.297.50
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co breast wall at rd 15.545 to 15.572.5 and 17.270 to 17.297.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd . 5.470 to 5.485 and 8.480 to 8.490, 9.765 to 9.771, 9.785 to 9.797
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd . 5.470 to 5.485 and 8.480 to 8.490, 9.765 to 9.771, 9.785 to 9.797
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co retaining wall at rd 18.538 to 18.560,15.420 to 15.431,breast wall at rd 18.540 to 18.558
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co retaining wall at rd 18.538 to 18.560,15.420 to 15.431,breast wall at rd 18.540 to 18.558
Read morerestoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 12.190 to 12.207
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 12.190 to 12.207
Read morerestoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Read moreRr damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co retaining wall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,retaining wall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,retaining wall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to 18.064
Rr damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co rwall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,rwall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,rwall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to 18.064
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co rwall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,rwall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,rwall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to18.064
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co rwall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,rwall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,rwall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to18.064
Read moreR/r damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.00 to 11.500 sh co rwall at rd 4.840 to 4.854 , 5.887 to 5.590, ,2.340 to 2.345 ,2.175 to 1.190 bf behind the rwall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
R/r damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.00 to 11.500 sh co rwall at rd 4.840 to 4.854 , 5.887 to 5.590, ,2.340 to 2.345 ,2.175 to 1.190 bf behind the rwall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r.wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r. wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Read moreof your Industry type