Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 0.0 To 11.500 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 5.860 To 5.887
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 0.0 To 11.500 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 5.860 To 5.887
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76534_13 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.420 to 0.442,5.050 to 5.067 and 4.600 to 4.613
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.420 to 0.442,5.050 to 5.067 and 4.600 to 4.613
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co breast wall at rd 15.545 to 15.572.5 and 17.270 to 17.297.50
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co breast wall at rd 15.545 to 15.572.5 and 17.270 to 17.297.50
Read moreR/r damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.00 to 11.500 sh co rwall at rd 4.840 to 4.854 , 5.887 to 5.590, ,2.340 to 2.345 ,2.175 to 1.190 bf behind the rwall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
R/r damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.00 to 11.500 sh co rwall at rd 4.840 to 4.854 , 5.887 to 5.590, ,2.340 to 2.345 ,2.175 to 1.190 bf behind the rwall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd . 5.470 to 5.485 and 8.480 to 8.490, 9.765 to 9.771, 9.785 to 9.797
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd . 5.470 to 5.485 and 8.480 to 8.490, 9.765 to 9.771, 9.785 to 9.797
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co retaining wall at rd 18.538 to 18.560,15.420 to 15.431,breast wall at rd 18.540 to 18.558
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co retaining wall at rd 18.538 to 18.560,15.420 to 15.431,breast wall at rd 18.540 to 18.558
Read morerestoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 12.190 to 12.207
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 12.190 to 12.207
Read morerestoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh to larth km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert 0.0 1.100 providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0.420 to 0.460 0.500 to 0.570 and u shape drain with edge wall at rd 0.0 to 0.150 0.630 to 0.780 1.100 to 1.200 both side and 1.0 to
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghoond bnari road km 0.0 to 20.615
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2.345 to 2.357 and wire crate breast wall at rd 1.750 to 1.770
Read moreof your Industry type