Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 11.500 To 19.055 Sh Co Rwall At Rd 18.340 To 18.352,Rwall At Rd 18.065.50 To 18.072,Bwall At Rd 18.064 To 18.074,Rwall At Rd 18.059 To 18.065.50 And Bwall At Rd 18.056 To18.064
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On
Kharapather Patsari Road Km 11.500 To 19.055 Sh Co
Rwall At Rd 18.340 To 18.352,Rwall At Rd
18.065.50 To 18.072,Bwall At Rd 18.064 To 18.074,Rwall
At Rd 18.059 To 18.065.50 And Bwall At Rd 18.056 To18.064
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82388_8 |
|
Reference Number |
11550-52 Dated-29.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co retaining wall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,retaining wall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,retaining wall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to 18.064
Rr damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co rwall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,rwall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,rwall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to 18.064
Read moreRr damage to samoli sainji bhatwari gawas road km 00 to 1300 sh co rwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 9740 9752 rwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 9930 to 9948 rwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 10975 to 10985 bwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 1
Rr damage to samoli sainji bhatwari gawas road km 00 to 1300 sh co rwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 9740 9752 rwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 9930 to 9948 rwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 10975 to 10985 bwall in stone masonary cm 16 at rd 1
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.00 to 12.300 co pcc rwall at rd 0.375 to 0.381, rwall at rd 1.900 to 1.918.40, 10.956 to 10.964.70, co bwall at rd 0.370 to 0.380 , 6.600 to 6.620 and 4.200 to 4.220
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.00 to 12.300 co pcc rwall at rd 0.375 to 0.381, rwall at rd 1.900 to 1.918.40, 10.956 to 10.964.70, co bwall at rd 0.370 to 0.380 , 6.600 to 6.620 and 4.200 to 4.220
Read moreRr damage to samoli sainji bhatwari gawas road km 000 to 13500 sh co bwall at rd 5115 5145 rwall 5165 5195 5203 5211
Rr damage to samoli sainji bhatwari gawas road km 000 to 13500 sh co bwall at rd 5115 5145 rwall 5165 5195 5203 5211
Read moreRr damages on sainji astani road km rd 000 to 400 sh co rwall at rd 0110 0130 0570 0590 bwall at rd 0570 0590 and pcc 1 4 8 at rd 0180 0195 wire crate at rd 0130 0160 removal of slips at rd 0130 0160
Rr damages on sainji astani road km rd 000 to 400 sh co rwall at rd 0110 0130 0570 0590 bwall at rd 0570 0590 and pcc 1 4 8 at rd 0180 0195 wire crate at rd 0130 0160 removal of slips at rd 0130 0160
Read moreRr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Rr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Read moreConstruction of road from shalawat to the house of madnu parshotam das summerkot tehsil rohru distt shimla km 000 to 700sh co rwall at rd 000 to 0015 0400 to 0430 and bwall at rd 00050 to 0090
Construction of road from shalawat to the house of madnu parshotam das summerkot tehsil rohru distt shimla km 000 to 700sh co rwall at rd 000 to 0015 0400 to 0430 and bwall at rd 00050 to 0090
Read moreC o link road to village larot via bangla km 0 00 to 0 860 sh co rwall in pcc 136 and wire crate at rd 0810 to 0840 bwall in wire crate at rd 0660 to 0680
C o link road to village larot via bangla km 0 00 to 0 860 sh co rwall in pcc 136 and wire crate at rd 0810 to 0840 bwall in wire crate at rd 0660 to 0680
Read moreBalance work for construction of rwall in km 1st rd (0-25) rd (700-800) km 2nd rd (25-150) av-length 105 mtr. bwall in km 1st km 2nd av. length 100mtr. including providing / laying wbm grade-iii, 75mm thick, providing laying 25 m
Refer to boq
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from dekhar to naktara road km 0.00 to 1.00 co rwall at rd 0.00 to 0.500 and co bwall at rd 0.005 to 0.015,hpc at rd 0.015 hiring of excavator pocklane tipper for carriage of debries muck etc
Restoration of rain damages on link road from dekhar to naktara road km 0.00 to 1.00 co rwall at rd 0.00 to 0.500 and co bwall at rd 0.005 to 0.015,hpc at rd 0.015 hiring of excavator pocklane tipper for carriage of debries muck etc
Read moreof your Industry type