Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Samoli Parsa Lowerkoti Km Rd 00 To12500 Sh Co R Wall At R Ds 8130 To 8145 11980 To 1200 B Wall At R Ds 1970 To 2030 To 8025 To 8 055 Under Pdna
|
| Description |
Rr Damages On Samoli Parsa Lowerkoti Km Rd 00 To12500 Sh Co R Wall At R Ds 8130 To 8145 11980 To 1200 B Wall At R Ds 1970 To 2030 To 8025 To 8 055 Under Pdna
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121600_3 |
|
Reference Number |
12965-13063 Dated 20-11-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 89128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | parsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178236 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C o parsa kimolti khad to duskot lowerkoti via nagidhar road km. 0.0 to 4.500
Sh f c at rd. 1.750 to 2.900)
Read moreUp-gradation of simoli parsa lowerkoti road 0/000 to 12/395 kmupgradation of mahandli ganasi dhar tobachhuna road 0/000 to 9/960
Rofd, protection works,cross drainage works,roadside drain , parapets ,crash barriers, road safety km stone dumping site including five years routine maintenance
Read moreUp gradation of simoli parsa lowerkoti chhupari road km 0/0 to 12/395 up gradation of mahandli ganasi dhar to bachhuna road km 0/0 to 9/960
(sh- rofd,protection works, cross drainage works, gsb, wbm,cold mix, cmbm,cc pavement, v-shape drain, crash barrier, parapets, dumping site and road furniture i/c five year maintenance) under pmgsy package no. hp-09-703 (sh- rofd,protection works,
Read moreUp gradation of simoli parsa lowerkoti chhupari road km 0/0 to 12/395-ii up gradation of mahandli ganasi dhar to bachhuna road km 0/0 to 9/960
(sh- rofd,protection works, cross drainage works, gsb, wbm,cold mix, cmbm,cc pavement, v-shape drain, crash barrier, parapets, dumping site and road furniture i/c five year maintenance) under pmgsy package no. hp-09-703 hp-09-739
Read moreof your Industry type