Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damage To Samoli Sainji Bhatwari Gawas Road Km 00 To 1300 Sh Co R Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 9740 9752 R Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 9930 To 9948 R Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 10975 To 10985 B Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 1
|
| Description |
Rr Damage To Samoli Sainji Bhatwari Gawas Road Km 00 To 1300 Sh Co R Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 9740 9752 R Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 9930 To 9948 R Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 10975 To 10985 B Wall In Stone Masonary Cm 16 At Rd 1
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121991_5 |
|
Reference Number |
13821-38 dated27-11-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 65959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gws |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178918 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairement of stone masonary retaining wall at rd 2200 mof wangath link canl ushp-ii kangan
Repairement of stone masonary retaining wall at rd 2200 mof wangath link canl ushp-ii kangan
Read moreConstruction of random rubble masonary breast wall adjoining to existing cut stone masonary wall along the road at rd 1335.00m to 1355.00 near rest house ganvi
Construction of random rubble masonary breast wall adjoining to existing cut&#x0d stone masonary wall along the road at rd 1335.00m to 1355.00 near rest house ganvi
Read moreRestoration of sloughed/caved embankment on left side of river jhelum rd 51000m at kadlabal bridge by way of stone masonary wall
Restoration of sloughed/caved embankment on left side of river jhelum rd 51000m at kadlabal bridge by way of stone masonary wall
Read moreR r damage to link road village shaunter road km 000 to 1500 sh co bwall in rr stone masonary 1 6 at rd 1390 1450
R r damage to link road village shaunter road km 000 to 1500 sh co bwall in rr stone masonary 1 6 at rd 1390 1450
Read moreCo link road from ganghut to chaidhar and gsss kawar km 000 to 1820 sh co rwall in pcc 148 and rr 16 at rd 1800 to 1812
Co link road from ganghut to chaidhar and gsss kawar km 000 to 1820 sh co rwall in pcc 148 and rr 16 at rd 1800 to 1812
Read more3)restoration to mahanadi right embankment from working rd 1100mt. to 1139mt. with launching packing and laterite stone masonary near brajabiharipur village for the year 2023-24. (mbd45/2023-24)
Restoration to mahanadi right embankment from working rd 1100mt. to 1139mt. with launching packing and laterite stone masonary near brajabiharipur village for the year 2023-24. (mbd45/2023-24)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sarahan haripur road km. 0/00 to 10/500 (sh c/o dry stone masonary r/wall at rd 4/210 to 4/230) sdf/2024/858
Restoration of rain damages on sarahan haripur road km. 0/00 to 10/500 (sh c/o dry stone masonary r/wall at rd 4/210 to 4/230) sdf/2024/858
Read moreRestoration of wire crates/stone masonary/pannel fencing left side of ganvi khad from entry gate to trc outfall of ganvi stage-ii rd 25.00 to 50.00 m hich was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.2024 and 01.08.202
Restoration of wire crates/stone masonary/pannel fencing left side of ganvi khad from entry gate to trc outfall of ganvi stage-ii rd 25.00 to 50.00 m hich was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.2024 and 01.08.202
Read moreRestoration of wire crates/stone masonary/pannel fencing left side of ganvi khad from entry gate to trc outfall of ganvi stage-ii rd 0.00 to 25.00 m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.2024 and 01.08.202
Restoration of wire crates/stone masonary/pannel fencing left side of ganvi khad from entry gate to trc outfall of ganvi stage-ii rd 0.00 to 25.00 m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.2024 and 01.08.202
Read moreWhite washing and stone dusting of belt roadway/ tr and haulage roadway of cm-16 panel and pumping station of mxdw sump of l-1b seam at vindhya ug mine, pinoura sub area, johilla area
White washing and stone dusting of belt roadway/ tr and haulage roadway of cm-16 panel and pumping station of mxdw sump of l-1b seam at vindhya ug mine, pinoura sub area, johilla area
Read moreof your Industry type