Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Random Rubble Masonary Breast Wall Adjoining To Existing Cut Stone Masonary Wall Along The Road At Rd 1335.00m To 1355.00 Near Rest House Ganvi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Random Rubble Masonary Breast Wall Adjoining To Existing Cut&Amp#X0d
Stone Masonary Wall Along The Road At Rd 1335.00m To 1355.00 Near Rest House Ganvi
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_103243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/GPHD/DB-9/2025-26-11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ganvi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152080 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and constr of of 50 mtr random rubble masonary retaining wall in hq 3 corps
Supply and constr of of 50 mtr random rubble masonary retaining wall in hq 3 corps
Read moreCement,sand,stone aggregate,random rubble,stone aggregate,stone aggregate,wooden scantling four inc
Read more
Special repair to random rubble masonary wall from dsc kot to sub station no 1 at nmrl ambernath
Special repair to random rubble masonary wall from dsc kot to sub station no 1 at nmrl ambernath
Read moreRepairing of random rubble masonary drain near office of simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Repairing of random rubble masonary drain near office of simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Read moreRandom rubble stone masonry work at various places in municipal area
Random rubble stone masonry work at various places in municipal area.
Read moreMaking stone masonary wall for
Making stone masonary wall for hired patch quarry edge fencing under nakc, govindpur area - iii
Read moreEarth work in excavation,position cement concrete,random rubble stone masonry,pointing on stone mas
Read more
Random rubble masonary with hard stone providing and fixing of chainlink fencing work for protection of silvi pasture development at bogdang bra nya chan
Random rubble masonary with hard stone providing and fixing of chainlink fencing work for protection of silvi pasture development at bogdang bra nya chan
Read moreExtension of stone masonary boundary wall
Extension of stone masonary boundary wall at ob dump of abgc near bhuia tola under govindpur area
Read moreExtension of stone masonary boundary wall
Extension of stone masonary boundary wall at ob dump of abgc near bhuia tola under govindpur area
Read moreof your Industry type