Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Random Rubble Masonary Drain Near Office Of Simlong Ocp Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Random Rubble Masonary Drain Near Office Of Simlong Ocp Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_287828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/236 Dt-02.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of temporary water storage structure at jhapani village near simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Construction of temporary water storage structure at jhapani village near simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall at back side of guest house of simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Repairing of boundary wall at back side of guest house of simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning drain near dg substation under rajmahal ocp.
Repairing and cleaning drain near dg substation under rajmahal ocp.
Read moreRepairing of drain near jama masjid under rajmahal area.
Repairing of drain near jama masjid under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing with rcc post around coal stock at simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing with rcc post around coal stock at simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Read moreProvision of rubble masonary boundary wall near happer of chp cpp under piparwar area.
Provision of rubble masonary boundary wall near happer of chp cpp under piparwar area.
Read moreConstruction of random rubble masonary breast wall adjoining to existing cut stone masonary wall along the road at rd 1335.00m to 1355.00 near rest house ganvi
Construction of random rubble masonary breast wall adjoining to existing cut&#x0d stone masonary wall along the road at rd 1335.00m to 1355.00 near rest house ganvi
Read moreSupply and constr of of 50 mtr random rubble masonary retaining wall in hq 3 corps
Supply and constr of of 50 mtr random rubble masonary retaining wall in hq 3 corps
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing with rcc post around mines edge along main road at simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing with rcc post around mines edge along main road at simlong ocp under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing crack developed in nearby building of rajmahal ocp at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Repairing crack developed in nearby building of rajmahal ocp at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type