Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 11.500 To 19.055 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 18.340 To 18.352,Retaining Wall At Rd 18.065.50 To 18.072,Bwall At Rd 18.064 To 18.074,Retaining Wall At Rd 18.059 To 18.065.50 And Bwall At Rd 18.056 To 18.064
|
| Description |
Rr Damages On
Kharapather Patsari Road Km 11.500 To 19.055 Sh Co
Rwall At Rd 18.340 To 18.352,Rwall At Rd
18.065.50 To 18.072,Bwall At Rd 18.064 To 18.074,Rwall
At Rd 18.059 To 18.065.50 And Bwall At Rd 18.056 To 18.064
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80904_7 |
|
Reference Number |
10279-81 Dated-21.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co rwall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,rwall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,rwall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to18.064
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 11.500 to 19.055 sh co rwall at rd 18.340 to 18.352,rwall at rd 18.065.50 to 18.072,bwall at rd 18.064 to 18.074,rwall at rd 18.059 to 18.065.50 and bwall at rd 18.056 to18.064
Read moreRr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co bwall at rd 0.650 to 0.700,0.795 to 0.820 and retaining wall at rd 0.800 to 0.820,0.700 to 0.735
Rr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co bwall at rd 0.650 to 0.700,0.795 to 0.820 and retaining wall at rd 0.800 to 0.820,0.700 to 0.735
Read moreRr damages to rcd road km 000 to 92695 sh co bwall in wire crate at rd 83335 to 83370
Rr damages to rcd road km 000 to 92695 sh co bwall in wire crate at rd 83335 to 83370
Read moreConst. of road from marta nagrota plakh farnot link road to baba baleta by way of const. bwall with drain at rd.0-100 l 80.00 m bwall rd.100-200 l35.00 m drain at rd.200-250 l 30.00 m under state plan
Please refer in boq
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining walls from rd 5.800 km to rd 5.820 km and rd 3.500 km to rd 3.517 km at dam to goli road, cps-1.
Repair of damaged retaining walls from rd 5.800 km to rd 5.820 km and rd 3.500 km to rd 3.517 km at dam to goli road, cps-1.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mural kelvi dhapli dadot battar road km 0.00 to 8.600 sh co r wall at rd 5.060 to 5.075,5.135 to 5.180,5.270 to 5.300 bwall at rd 5.145 to 5.175
Restoration of rain damages on mural kelvi dhapli dadot battar road km 0.00 to 8.600 sh co r wall at rd 5.060 to 5.075,5.135 to 5.180,5.270 to 5.300 bwall at rd 5.145 to 5.175
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.00 to 12.300 co pcc rwall at rd 0.375 to 0.381, rwall at rd 1.900 to 1.918.40, 10.956 to 10.964.70, co bwall at rd 0.370 to 0.380 , 6.600 to 6.620 and 4.200 to 4.220
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.00 to 12.300 co pcc rwall at rd 0.375 to 0.381, rwall at rd 1.900 to 1.918.40, 10.956 to 10.964.70, co bwall at rd 0.370 to 0.380 , 6.600 to 6.620 and 4.200 to 4.220
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalia trailor road km 0.0 to 10.765 sh co pcc breast wall at rd 0.780 to 0.790 and balance work of bwall at rd 0.730 to 0.780
Restoration of rain damages on nalia trailor road km 0.0 to 10.765 sh co pcc breast wall at rd 0.780 to 0.790 and balance work of bwall at rd 0.730 to 0.780
Read moreRr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Rr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on right bank of trunk drain no.1 from rd 8200m to rd 8750m.
Construction of retaining wall on right bank of trunk drain no.1 from rd 8200m to rd 8750m.
Read moreof your Industry type