Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Link Road To Village Pahar Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Co B Wall At Rd 0.650 To 0.700,0.795 To 0.820 And Retaining Wall At Rd 0.800 To 0.820,0.700 To 0.735
|
| Description |
Rr Damages On Link Road To Village
Pahar Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Co B Wall At Rd 0.650 To
0.700,0.795 To 0.820 And Retaining Wall At Rd 0.800 To
0.820,0.700 To 0.735
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79632_17 |
|
Reference Number |
8226-28 Dated-25.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Read morerr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Rr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Read moreCo link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Co link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Read moreRm of link road to village sharontha km 0.0 to 0.800
Sh pl g ii,g iii, and mt works in km 0.0 to 0.800
Read moreCo link road from kandrot to kumbrari km 0.0 to 0.800 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.225 to 0.480 deposit
Co link road from kandrot to kumbrari km 0.0 to 0.800 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.225 to 0.480 deposit
Read moreCo t.k.h to baina road km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co 2 no hume pipe culverts at rd 0.500 and 0.790
Co t.k.h to baina road km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co 2 no hume pipe culverts at rd 0.500 and 0.790
Read moreC 0 link road from walli dichi dawana km 0.0 to 1.500
Sh c 0 r/wall at rd 0.260 to 0.270,0.090 to 0.101, and b.wall at rd 0.200 to 0.212.4,0.060 to 0.100,50,0.115 to 0.128.30 0.260 to 0.270)
Read more31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read moreC o link road tartu pull bagdhar mehra rounda km. 0.0 to 1.500
Co b wall at rd. 1.0 to 1.030)
Read moreof your Industry type