Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.0 To 13.120 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 0.150 To 0.162 And 1.400 To 1.415
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.0 To 13.120 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 0.150 To 0.162 And 1.400 To 1.415
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_76534_8
Reference
Number
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place JUBBAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.