Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rr Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.00 To 13.120 Sh Co R.Wall At Rd 4.345 To 4.355 And 6.630 To 6.645,2.620 To 2.635 And 6.510 To 6.517.50
Description
Rr Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.00 To 13.120 Sh Co R.Wall At Rd 4.345 To 4.355 And 6.630 To 6.645,2.620 To 2.635 And 6.510 To 6.517.50
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_77465_3
Reference
Number
JD/E Tender/2023-24-4673-75 dt.05-08-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place JUBBAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 17:45
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.