Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Kpa Road Km 0.00 To 17.00 Sh Co R.Wall At Rd 7.420 To 7.440, Toe Wall And Wing Wall At Rd 7.405
|
| Description |
Rr Damages On Kpa Road Km 0.00 To
17.00 Sh Co R.Wall At Rd 7.420 To 7.440, Toe Wall And Wing
Wall At Rd 7.405
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78440_5 |
|
Reference Number |
6249-51 dated28.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on link road to village kelvi km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co r.wall at rd 0.270 to 0.285
Rr damages on link road to village kelvi km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co r.wall at rd 0.270 to 0.285
Read moreRr damages on mural kelvi dadot dhapli road km 0.0 to 8.600 sh c.o r.wall at rd 10.560 to 0.579.50
rr damages on mural kelvi dadot dhapli road km 0.0 to 8.600 sh c.o r.wall at rd 10.560 to 0.579.50
Read moreRr damages on link road to village kalontha km 0.00 to 1.200 sh co r.wall at rd 0.825 to 0.865
Rr damages on link road to village kalontha km 0.00 to 1.200 sh co r.wall at rd 0.825 to 0.865
Read moreR.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km. 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c. o b. wall at rd 0.020 to 0.050, r.wall at rd 1.215 to 1.230, r.wall at rd 2.945 to 2.959.70,r.wall at rd 5.365 to 5.379.90 and r.wall at rd 6.555 to 6.570.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km. 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c. o b. wall at rd 0.020 to 0.050, r.wall at rd 1.215 to 1.230, r.wall at rd 2.945 to 2.959.70,r.wall at rd 5.365 to 5.379.90 and r.wall at rd 6.555 to 6.570.
Read moreRr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co r.wall at rd 4.345 to 4.355 and 6.630 to 6.645,2.620 to 2.635 and 6.510 to 6.517.50
Rr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co r.wall at rd 4.345 to 4.355 and 6.630 to 6.645,2.620 to 2.635 and 6.510 to 6.517.50
Read moreSpecial repair to sundhol gorumahisani rairangpur r.wall and toe wall road for the year 2023-24
Special repair to sundhol gorumahisani rairangpur r.wall and toe wall road for the year 2023-24
Read moreco rr damages on k.p.a road km 0.00 to 17.0 sh co breast wall at rd 8.435 to 8.445
Co rr damages on k.p.a road km 0.00 to 17.0 sh co breast wall at rd 8.435 to 8.445
Read moreRr damages on khanog to suradbangla km. 0.000 to 14.400 sh c.o r.wall in wire creates at km. 13.735 to 13.757.
Rr damages on khanog to suradbangla km. 0.000 to 14.400 sh c.o r.wall in wire creates at km. 13.735 to 13.757.
Read moreR.r damages on tapri to chholtu punang km 0.00 to 5.00. sh- c.o r. wall with pcc toe wall at rd 1.255 to 1.270
R.r damages on tapri to chholtu punang km 0.00 to 5.00. sh- c.o r. wall with pcc toe wall at rd 1.255 to 1.270
Read moreRr damages on kharapather tahu deorighat road km 00 to 13.960 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.540 to 7.555
Rr damages on kharapather tahu deorighat road km 00 to 13.960 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.540 to 7.555
Read moreof your Industry type