Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.R And M.O Nh.505 A Km 0.00 To 17.00 Sh. Construction Of Retaining Wall In Pcc At Rd 6.630 To 6.642
|
| Description |
A.R And M.O Nh.505 A Km 0.00 To 17.00 Sh. Construction Of Retaining Wall In Pcc At Rd 6.630 To 6.642
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_124943_5 |
|
Reference Number |
9172-9221 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nigulsari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=183988 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 235 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.r and m.o on nh.505a km 0.00 to 17.00
Sh. c.o 600 mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 5.738, p.f 600 mm dia hume pipe for drain at rd 5.517.50 to 5.560 r.peo chowkand 5.592.30 to 5.602.30 itbp di road along with pcc chamber etc.
Read moreA.r and m.o on nh.05 km. 236.00 sh. c.o pcc breast wall at rd 285.560 to 285.57
A.r and m.o on nh.05 km. 236.00 sh. c.o pcc breast wall at rd 285.560 to 285.57
Read moreA.r m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 156.70 to 236.00
Sh construction of r wall at km 219.570 to219.595 b wall at km 220.145 to 220.191 respectively and providing subgrade metalling tarring at depressed portions at km 194.300 to 194.350,194.750 to 194.790,195.220 to 195.260 and 198.560 to 198.59
Read moreA.r and m.o on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h construction of pcc r. wall at rd 21.470 to 21.490
A.r and m.o on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h construction of pcc r. wall at rd 21.470 to 21.490
Read moreA.r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00
Sh construction of b wall at km 231.500 to 231.550 and 233.340 to 233.360
Read moreA.r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 156.507 to 236.00
A.r an m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00 sh construction of r wall at km 220.195 to220.205
Read moreA.r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 156.507 to 236.00
Sh construction of r wall at km 196.365 to196.385 b wall at km 201.000 to 201.050 respectively and providing subgrade metalling tarring at depressed portions at km 208.140 to 208.220, 211.640 to 211/730 and thrie beam crash barriers at 196.
Read moreA.r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 156.507 to 236.00
Sh construction of b wall at km 176.480 to 176.600 and u shape drain between km 176.480 to 176.600
Read moreA.r and m.o on nh.05 km 236.00 to 368.00 sh. construction of v.shape drain at rd 367.1000 to 367.1250
A.r and m.o on nh.05 km 236.00 to 368.00 sh. construction of v.shape drain at rd 367.1000 to 367.1250
Read moreA.r . m.o on ponda bari road km 0.00 to 5.200. sub head. repair of pot holes between km 0.00 to 4.4500.
A.r . m.o on ponda bari road km 0.00 to 5.200. sub head. repair of pot holes between km 0.00 to 4.4500.
Read moreof your Industry type