Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R Damages On Hot Water Spring To Village Nathpa Road Km. 0.00 To 9.735. Sh C. O B. Wall At Rd 0.020 To 0.050, R.Wall At Rd 1.215 To 1.230, R.Wall At Rd 2.945 To 2.959.70,R.Wall At Rd 5.365 To 5.379.90 And R.Wall At Rd 6.555 To 6.570.
|
| Description |
R.R Damages On Hot Water Spring To Village Nathpa Road Km. 0.00 To 9.735. Sh C. O B. Wall At Rd 0.020 To 0.050, R.Wall At Rd 1.215 To 1.230, R.Wall At Rd 2.945 To 2.959.70,R.Wall At Rd 5.365 To 5.379.90 And R.Wall At Rd 6.555 To 6.570.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8459-8558 dated 19.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nathpa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178139 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreR.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
Read moreC.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
C.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
Read moreRr damages on kpa road km 0.00 to 17.00 sh co r.wall at rd 7.420 to 7.440, toe wall and wing wall at rd 7.405
Rr damages on kpa road km 0.00 to 17.00 sh co r.wall at rd 7.420 to 7.440, toe wall and wing wall at rd 7.405
Read moreRr damages on link road to village kelvi km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co r.wall at rd 0.270 to 0.285
Rr damages on link road to village kelvi km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co r.wall at rd 0.270 to 0.285
Read moreRr damages on link road to village kalontha km 0.00 to 1.200 sh co r.wall at rd 0.825 to 0.865
Rr damages on link road to village kalontha km 0.00 to 1.200 sh co r.wall at rd 0.825 to 0.865
Read moreR.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
R.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
Read moreO.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 21.575 to 21.586
O.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 21.575 to 21.586
Read moreO.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 13.325 to 13.340
O.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 13.325 to 13.340
Read moreO.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 13.325 to 13.340
O.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 13.325 to 13.340
Read moreof your Industry type