Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rr Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.00 To 13.960 Sh Co R Wall At Rd 5.765 To 5.780
Description
Rr Damages On Kharapather Mandhole Road Km 0.00 To 13.960 Sh Co R Wall At Rd 5.765 To 5.780
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_78440_7
Reference
Number
6249-51 dated28.08.2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 23600
Tender Value -
Place JUBBAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.