Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Mandhole Mangauta Road Km 0.0 To 8.645 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 6.730 To 6.746,6.452 To 6.465 And 7.213 To 7.225
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Mandhole Mangauta Road Km 0.0 To 8.645 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 6.730 To 6.746,6.452 To 6.465 And 7.213 To 7.225
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76534_7 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on mandhole mangauta road km 0.0 to 8.645 sh co retaining wall at rd 3.300 to 3.307.50,4.900 to 4.910,7.990 to 8.0 and 4.510 to 4.520
Restoration of rain damages on mandhole mangauta road km 0.0 to 8.645 sh co retaining wall at rd 3.300 to 3.307.50,4.900 to 4.910,7.990 to 8.0 and 4.510 to 4.520
Read morerestoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 12.190 to 12.207
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 12.190 to 12.207
Read morerestoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.0 to 13.120 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.150 to 0.162 and 1.400 to 1.415
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh to larth km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert 0.0 1.100 providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0.420 to 0.460 0.500 to 0.570 and u shape drain with edge wall at rd 0.0 to 0.150 0.630 to 0.780 1.100 to 1.200 both side and 1.0 to
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.495 to 4.542.50
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.495 to 4.542.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 11.910 to 11.930
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 11.910 to 11.930
Read moreRr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tikkar to chinkhardhar road km 0.0 to 8.0
Construction of retaining wall at rd 5.300 to 5.310 construction of breast wall at rd 5.410 to 5.425 retaining wall 5.410 to 5.425, 5.850 to 5.860
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bahri to sakrain road km. 0.0 to 6.185
Construction of r.wall in pcc 1-5-10 at rd 4.630 to 4.637.80) under deposit (ndrf)
Read moreof your Industry type