Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Anti Subhar Road Km 0.0 To 12.300 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 4.495 To 4.542.50
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Anti Subhar Road Km 0.0 To 12.300 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 4.495 To 4.542.50
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_75478_2
Reference
Number
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2846-48 dt.22-06-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 19150
Tender Value -
Place JUBBAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 26, 2023 18:45
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.