Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 0.0 To 11.500 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 15.545 To 15.572.5 And 17.270 To 17.297.50
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kharapather Patsari Road Km 0.0 To 11.500 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 15.545 To 15.572.5 And 17.270 To 17.297.50
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_77465_11
Reference
Number
JD/E Tender/2023-24-4673-75 dt.05-08-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 19850
Tender Value -
Place JUBBAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 18:45
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.