Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drainage Facilities In Kochuparambu Thavalappara Road B/W Ch 1/100 To 1/300 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared To Meet The Additional Requirement In Order To Solve The Issues Raised By Sri Abraham P A Against The Work Construction Of New Drain In Kochuparampu Thavalapara Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_718251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16073/2024_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kochuparampu Thavalapara Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143650 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
General providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025-improvement of drainage facilities between ch 3 900 to 4 300 of palliyath peruvayal road general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500 -urgent work-general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500 -urgent work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500-urgent work - general civil work
General- providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500-urgent work - general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr-2025-26-providing drainage facilities in austin road b w ch 2.100 to 2.250- work-general civil work
General-fdr-2025-26-providing drainage&#x0d facilities in austin road b/w ch 2/100 to 2/250-&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral drainage ambalappara mannur road konganpara ch 1 100 to 1 400 drainage works in ambalappara mannur road at konganpara between ch 1 100 to 1 400 in ottapalam lac general civil work
General drainage ambalappara mannur road konganpara ch 1 100 to 1 400 drainage works in ambalappara mannur road at konganpara between ch 1 100 to 1 400 in ottapalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works of kummankode fb near ch 050km b w ch 1 100km and ch 1 200km, b w ch 1 300 and 350km and near ch 1 600km general civil work
General kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works of kummankode fb near ch 050km b w ch 1 100km and ch 1 200km, b w ch 1 300 and 350km and near ch 1 600km general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type