Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drainage Facilities And Protection Works In Thekkumbhagam Edavetty Road Ch B/W 1/800 To 2/500 Urgent Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Drainage Facilities And Protection Works In Thekkumbhagam Edavetty Road Ch B/W 1/800 To 2/500 Urgent Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_585033_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AEE, Roads Sub Division Thodupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500 -urgent work-general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500 -urgent work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent side protection work and providing cross drainage facilities in ramamangalam thodupuzha road near ch 31/950 urgent work general civil work
General urgent side protection work and providing cross drainage facilities in ramamangalam thodupuzha road near ch 31/950 urgent work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
General providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-urgent shoulder protection work and drainage facility at ch.0/950 of koompanpara - mankadavu road-work 2023- 24-general civil work
General-urgent shoulder protection work&#x0d and drainage facility at ch.0/950 of&#x0d koompanpara - mankadavu road-work 2023-&#x0d 24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
General-urgent side protection work in&#x0d munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs&#x0d urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily&#x0d road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent construction of retaining wall and drainage facilities in vennikulam- ranni road from ch 3/700-4/100 civil work general civil work
General-urgent construction of retaining&#x0d wall and drainage facilities in vennikulam-&#x0d ranni road from ch3/700 to 4/100 civil work &#x0d general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip 2025-26-rectification urgent side protection work to vazhappilly md between ch.5400m and ch.5430m general civil work
General-pvip 2025-26-rectification&#x0d urgent side protection work to vazhappilly&#x0d md between ch.5400m and ch.5430m&#x0d general civil work
Read more-providing drainage facilities at thiruvalla-mallappally road -ch.0/050- general civil work
-providing drainage facilities at thiruvalla-mallappally road -ch.0/050- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type