Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drainage Facilities And Side Protection To Kavil Theekkuni Kuttiady Road Between Ch 3/000 And 3/500
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dr Side Protection Wall,Hard&Amp#X0d
Shoulder,Dr Top Belt Etc .Ohm For Existing&Amp#X0d
Culvert Is Also Provided.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_689890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/TN/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073680 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2024 25 providing drainage facilities and side protection to kavil theekkuni kuttiady road between ch 3500 and 4500
General sr 2024 25 providing drainage facilities and side protection to kavil theekkuni kuttiady road between ch 3500 and 4500
Read moreGeneral p 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kavil theekkuni kuttiady road between 12 100 and 15 500 general civil work
Dr masonry guard post hand rail near school hard shoulder drainage with covering slab adequate roadmarkings and signboards for road safety
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700 general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities on&#x0d matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road&#x0d between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing&#x0d drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya&#x0d kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and&#x0d 3/700 general civil work
Read moreDrainage facilities between ch 0 000 to 0 180 km of painumkal chemmanathukarakottarappally t v puram road
Construction of cross drain&#x0d drainage facilities between ch 0 000&#x0d to 0 180 km of painumkal chemmanathukarakottarappally t v puram road
Read moreGeneral-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road in between ch 12/500-13/000 rhs-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreDrainage facilities to holycross aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing drainage facilities and side protective works in holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000
Drainage facilities to holycross&#x0d aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing&#x0d drainage facilities and side protective works in&#x0d holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000&#x0d
Read moreGeneral fdr providing drainage facilities to thiruvallur ayancheri road between ch 2 /000 and 2 /500-general civil workkk
The provision for earth work pcc&#x0d 1 3 6 m15 side wall m20 slab etc are included&#x0d in this estimate
Read moreFdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities to pulinthanam vettithara road ch.0/000 to 3/750
The estimate is for providing drainage facilities in pulinthanam vettithara road ch.0/000 to 3/750 under roads section pothanikkad
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025 - 2026-urgent roadside dr protection work at ch. 2/240 lhs (vettakkorumakan temple) and improvement of drainage facilities between ch. 2/100 and 2/250 lhs in kuttiady thottilpalam road general civil wor
Urgent roadside&#x0d dr protection work ) and improvement&#x0d of drainage facilities
Read moreDeposit-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road
Deposit-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road
Read moreof your Industry type