Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General P 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay To Kavil Theekkuni Kuttiady Road Between 12 100 And 15 500 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Dr Masonry Guard Post Hand Rail Near School Hard Shoulder Drainage With Covering Slab Adequate Roadmarkings And Signboards For Road Safety
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_821984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11999/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9804 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAVIL THEEKKUNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429198 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage facilities and side protection to kavil theekkuni kuttiady road between ch 3/000 and 3/500
Construction of dr side protection wall,hard&#x0d shoulder,dr top belt etc .ohm for existing&#x0d culvert is also provided.
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 providing drainage facilities and side protection to kavil theekkuni kuttiady road between ch 3500 and 4500
General sr 2024 25 providing drainage facilities and side protection to kavil theekkuni kuttiady road between ch 3500 and 4500
Read moreGeneral rp 2024 25 providing bc overlay to kavil theekuni kuttiady road from kn 10 600 to 12 100 and providing 40 mm mss to s mukk valliad kottappally thiruvallur road from km 5 680 to 6 500 general civil work
Bc overlay earthwork excavation &#x0d rcc m20 pcc m20 road sfety works&#x0d 40 mm mss culvert drain road safty&#x0d measures &#x0d
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bc overlay odanavattom valakom road ch 0 000 to 4 100 km bc overlay general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing bc overlay odanavattom valakom road ch 0 000 to 4 100 km bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp overlay proposal providing bm and bc to balussery kurumpoyil vayalada thalayad road 15 500 to 18 500 general civil work
F o r m a t i o n w o r k w e t m i x&#x0d macadam dbm and bc cc drain irish and cover&#x0d slabs
Read moreGeneral overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
General overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 providing bc overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil kololam road ch 7 700 to 14 100 bc overlay general civil work
General rp 2023 24 providing bc&#x0d overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil&#x0d kololam road ch 7 700 to 14 100 bc&#x0d overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 thalassery irikkur road ch 3 300 to 11 100 bc overlay providing bc overlay and other improvement work general civil work
General rp 2025 26 thalassery irikkur&#x0d road ch 3 300 to 11 100 bc overlay&#x0d providing bc overlay and other improvement&#x0d work general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type