Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Drainage Palakkad Ponnani Road Old Block Urgent Drainage Work In Palakkad Ponnani Road Ch B/W 82/500 84/500 In Tavanur Lac General Civil Work
Description
General Drainage Palakkad&Amp#X0d Ponnani Road Old Block Urgent&Amp#X0d Drainage Work In Palakkad Ponnani Road Ch&Amp#X0d B/W 82/500 84/500 In Tavanur Lac General&Amp#X0d Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_850837_1
Reference
Number
D4/PWD/RB/TR/21198/2023
Tender Fee 3527
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place PONNANI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437628

Start Date May 14, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 20/05/2026

Expired 107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.