Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Drainage Work Construction Of Cross Drain And Drain Between Km 0/000 To 0/100 On Eramangalam Naranippuzha Road In Ponnani Lac
|
| Description |
Urgent Drainage Work Construction Of Cross Drain And Drain Between Km 0/000 To 0/100 On Eramangalam Naranippuzha Road In Ponnani Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_598664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/7447/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Sub Division Ponnani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
General improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
General improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
Read moreGeneral repair works naranipuzha repair works to naranippuzha bridge in ponnani lac at malappuram dist general civil work
General repair works naranipuzha repair works to naranippuzha bridge in ponnani lac at malappuram dist general civil work
Read moreUrgent patch repairs strip bt in nh 766 between mananchira to malaparaba km.0 000 to 5 000
General urgent patch repairs strip bt in&#x0d nh 766 between mananchira to malaparaba&#x0d km.0 000 to 5 000
Read moreGeneral-mini civil station ponnani- revenue department-urgent reapir work-damaged roof slab at mini civil station ponnani in malappuram district ponnani lac
General-mini civil station ponnani-&#x0d revenue department-urgent reapir&#x0d work-damaged roof slab at mini civil&#x0d station ponnani in malappuram district&#x0d ponnani lac
Read moreGeneral-sr-urgent construction of retaining wall in between km 0/900-1/000 on vattaparamb - parakanni village office road in perinthalmanna lac-urgent construction of retaining wall-general civil work
General-sr-urgent construction of&#x0d retaining wall in between km 0/900-1/000 on&#x0d vattaparamb - parakanni village office road&#x0d in perinthalmanna lac-urgent construction of&#x0d retaining wall-general civil work
Read moreProviding bc works to puthentheru vellachal road km 0/000 to km 4/400 and road raising and other improvement work to athanikkal theyyala road between 0/000 to 0/600 km, vailathur kozhichena road between 0/000 to 0/200 km in tanur lac
General rp work 2025_26 providing bc works to puthentheru vellachal road km 0/000 to km 4/400 and road raising and other improvement work to athanikkal theyyala road between 0/000 to 0/600 km, vailathur kozhichena road between 0/000 to 0/200 km in ta
Read moreFathima estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to 2/000
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d improvements and upgradation to fathima&#x0d estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to&#x0d 2/000 in thiruvambady lac general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreUrgent drainage works urgent drain and cross drain works to kanjoornaranippuzha road
Urgent drainage works urgent drain and cross drain works to kanjoor naranippuzha road b w ch 1 200 and 1 900 in ponnani lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type