Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drainage Facilities To Kottappuzhakkal Thazhava Road At Ch.4/500 Near Choonad Market
|
| Description |
Providing Drainage Facilities To&Amp#X0d
Kottappuzhakkal Thazhava Road At Ch.4/500 &Amp#X0d
Near Choonad Market
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_660271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14537/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads Division, Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022418 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities from ch 3/650-3/900 and allied works in krishanapuram-choonad road-civil work-general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities from ch 3/650-3/900 and allied works in krishanapuram-choonad road-civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities in karamoola jn. thekkumkutti maranchatty road-between km 4/000 and 4/500 and at ch 5/200
Providing drainage facilities in karamoola jn. thekkumkutti maranchatty&#x0d road-between km 4/000 and 4/500 and at&#x0d ch 5/200
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700 general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities on&#x0d matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road&#x0d between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing&#x0d drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya&#x0d kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and&#x0d 3/700 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type