Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drainage Facilities From Ch 3/650 3/900 And Allied Works In Krishanapuram Choonad Road Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Drainage Facilities From Ch 3/650 3/900 And Allied Works In Krishanapuram Choonad Road Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_845767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/18043/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 45757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kayamkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428538 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General drainage facilities-in sabarimala village road 3/600-3/900-general civil work
General drainage facilities-in sabarimala village road 3/600-3/900-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 - improvements to vengoor- nayathodu road ch.0-900 and 3-000 and providing drainage facilities from ch.0-000 to 3000-general civil work
It included widening the road and providing 5cm bm and 3cm bc and traffic safety measures
Read moreGeneral crds rectification to adichily rectification to adichily branch canal at ch 3 650 km to ch 3 750 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025-improvement of drainage facilities between ch 3 900 to 4 300 of palliyath peruvayal road general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreRestoration work-rw in thiruvalla kumbazha road (ch16/900- 18/650)-general civil work
Restoration work-rw in thiruvalla kumbazha road (ch16/900- 18/650)-general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to kottappuzhakkal-thazhava road at ch.4/500- near choonad market
Providing drainage facilities to&#x0d kottappuzhakkal-thazhava road at ch.4/500-&#x0d near choonad market
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700 general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities on&#x0d matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road&#x0d between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing&#x0d drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya&#x0d kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and&#x0d 3/700 general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent construction of retaining wall and drainage facilities in vennikulam- ranni road from ch 3/700-4/100 civil work general civil work
General-urgent construction of retaining&#x0d wall and drainage facilities in vennikulam-&#x0d ranni road from ch3/700 to 4/100 civil work &#x0d general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-general civil work-karat- arayal - mangalapalli - puthiyothira kiner road ch 1/200- 1/650 in kolacheri g.p-general civil work
Ncfrw-general civil work-karat- arayal - mangalapalli - puthiyothira kiner road ch 1/200- 1/650 in kolacheri g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type