Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Drainage Ambalappara Mannur Road Konganpara Ch 1 100 To 1 400 Drainage Works In Ambalappara Mannur Road At Konganpara Between Ch 1 100 To 1 400 In Ottapalam Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Drainage Ambalappara Mannur Road Konganpara Ch 1 100 To 1 400 Drainage Works In Ambalappara Mannur Road At Konganpara Between Ch 1 100 To 1 400 In Ottapalam Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_682743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4015/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottapalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062182 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
General-ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between&#x0d km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-investigation estimate for the reconstruction of pothuvayil bridge in ambalappara mannur road in ottapalam lac in palakkad district
General-investigation estimate for the&#x0d reconstruction of pothuvayil bridge in&#x0d ambalappara mannur road in ottapalam lac&#x0d in palakkad district
Read moreGeneral-investigation estimate for the reconstruction of kannamangalam bridge in ambalappara mannur road in ottapalam lac in palakkad district-investigation work
General-investigation estimate for the&#x0d reconstruction of kannamangalam bridge in&#x0d ambalappara mannur road in ottapalam lac&#x0d in palakkad district-investigation work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall mullappally chaliyam road near mannur rail bet ch 1 400 1 425 rhs general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall mullappally chaliyam road near mannur rail bet ch 1 400 1 425 rhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities in kochuparambu thavalappara road b/w ch 1/100 to 1/300 general civil work
This estimate is prepared to meet the additional requirement in order to solve the issues raised by sri abraham p a against the work construction of new drain in kochuparampu thavalapara road
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
General providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-construction of drainage facilities in pancode vadavucode road at ch.2/400-2024- 25-general civil work
The provisions&#x0d included in this estimate are earthwork&#x0d excavation for irish drain and open drain plain&#x0d cement concrete for foundation m15 for&#x0d side wall and rcc grade m20, supply fitting&#x0d and placing an uncoated hysd bar&#x0d reinforcement
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025 improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road general civil work
Improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road
Read moreof your Industry type