Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Cada 2024 25 Renovation And Modernisation Works Of Kummankode Fb Near Ch 050km B W Ch 1 100km And Ch 1 200km, B W Ch 1 300 And 350km And Near Ch 1 600km General Civil Work
Description
General Ky Ip Cada 2024 25 Renovation And Modernisation Works Of Kummankode Fb Near Ch 050km B W Ch 1 100km And Ch 1 200km, B W Ch 1 300 And 350km And Near Ch 1 600km General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_729281_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/5299/2024_5_2_1/1
Tender Fee 1945
EMD 22013
Tender Value -
Place Kummankode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162310

Start Date January 23, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 29/01/2025

Expired 579 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.