Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Cada 2024 25 Renovation And Modernisation Of Kuttippuram Fb Near Ch 1 100km B Wch 01 370km To 1 450km And Between Ch 2 260 And Tail End General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Cada 2024 25 Renovation And Modernisation Of Kuttippuram Fb Near Ch 1 100km B W Ch 01 370km To 1 450km And Between Ch 2 260 And Tail End General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_729173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5299/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2190 |
| EMD | 24830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttippuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162151 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
General-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works of kummankode fb near ch 050km b w ch 1 100km and ch 1 200km, b w ch 1 300 and 350km and near ch 1 600km general civil work
General kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works of kummankode fb near ch 050km b w ch 1 100km and ch 1 200km, b w ch 1 300 and 350km and near ch 1 600km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to vakayad fb -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to vakayad fb -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to kannankara fb -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to kannankara fb -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to kodancheri fb-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to kodancheri fb-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025-26 renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km
General-kyip-cada-2025-26-renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/100km and 0/300km of 18/825 fb-general civil work
General cada-2025-26-renovation and&#x0d modernisation works b/w ch 0/100km and&#x0d 0/300km of 18/825 fb-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type