Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Cada 2025 26 Renovation And Modernisation Works To Kodancheri Fb General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Cada 2025 26 Renovation And Modernisation Works To Kodancheri Fb General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/4102/2025_5_5_4 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thuneri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294954 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to vakayad fb -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to vakayad fb -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to kannankara fb -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to kannankara fb -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to kannipoyil fb and field channel- general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to kannipoyil fb and field channel-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
General-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada-2025-26 renovation amp modernisation works to pakanarpuram fb in between ch 0000 km to tail end general civil work
General-kyip cada-2025-26 renovation&#x0d amp modernisation works to pakanarpuram&#x0d fb in between ch 0000 km to tail end&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada -2024-25renovation and modernisation works to chenai fb in between ch0000kmtotailendgeneral civil work
Renovation and modernisation works to chenai fb in between ch0000kmtotailendgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025-26 renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km
General-kyip-cada-2025-26-renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works to korapra fb in between ch0000km to tail end general civil work
General kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works to korapra fb in between ch0000km to tail end general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type