Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Maniyur Branch Canal Between Ch 5/250km To Ch 5/600km General Civil Work
Description
Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Maniyur Branch Canal Between Ch 5/250km To Ch 5/600km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_600282_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/4344/2023_5_4_3/1
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 13599
Tender Value -
Place KYIP Canal Sub Division Vadakara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 06, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.