Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Makkada Sub Distributory Canalbetween Ch.2/350km And Ch.2/500 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Makkada Sub Distributory Canalbetween Ch.2/350km And Ch.2/500 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_782905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2752/2025_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkodi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302099 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification works to cheekkilode distributory between ch.2.100 and 2.500 km -general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of makkada sub dty and makkada fb -general civil work
Clearing and desilting of makkada sub dty and makkada fb
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory&#x0d canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in&#x0d between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of makkada sub dty-generalcivil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of makkada sub dty-generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of palery distributory between ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of palery distributory between&#x0d ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type