Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pandalam Block 2023 24 Renovation Works For Store Of Transfered Institutions In Pandalamblock Office Compound Store
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pandalam Block 2023 24 Renovation Works For Store Of Transfered Institutions In Pandalamblock Office Compound Store
Renovation On Top Floor Of Annex 4 General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S003/AE/LSGD/PDMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 14495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULANADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreAnnual plan- pandalam block panchayath project no. s0171/25 renovation works in pandalam block office compound including compound wall, waiting area, generator shed etc. - electrification of park-
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan renovation works to pandalam block office compound including compound wall waiting area generator shed wash area etc pdmbp 171/2024 25
Annual plan renovation works to pandalam block office compound including compound wall waiting area generator shed wash area etc pdmbp 171/2024 25
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Annual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Read moreTransfered institutions compound wall construction under nemmara bp
Transfered institutions compound wall construction under nemmara bp
Read moreAnnual plan- pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation- renovation works- general civil work
Annual plan- pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation- renovation works- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Annual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur block panchayath improvement works of transfered institution office buildings electrification-s0072/24- general electrical work
Annual plan-nilambur block panchayath&#x0d improvement works of transfered institution&#x0d office buildings electrification-s0072/24-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance works to agricultural assistant director office building pandalam b.p 67/24-25
Annual plan maintenance works to agricultural assistant director office building pandalam b.p 67/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Read moreof your Industry type