Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pandalam Block Panchayath Project No. S0171/25 Renovation Works In Pandalam Block Office Compound Including Compound Wall, Waiting Area, Generator Shed Etc. Electrification Of Park
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_831786_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2026/AE/LID AND EW/PDMBP |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pandalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436668 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan renovation works to pandalam block office compound including compound wall waiting area generator shed wash area etc pdmbp 171/2024 25
Annual plan renovation works to pandalam block office compound including compound wall waiting area generator shed wash area etc pdmbp 171/2024 25
Read morePandalam block panchayath-project for the year 2024-2025-installation testing and commossioning of generator at sthree saktheekarana kendram in pandalam block panchayath.
Pandalam block panchayath-project for the year 2024-2025-installation testing and commossioning of generator at sthree saktheekarana kendram in pandalam block panchayath.
Read moreDevikulam block panchayath pakal veedu-vattavada panchayath pakal veedu compound wall completion- electrification
Devikulam block panchayath pakal veedu-vattavada panchayath pakal veedu compound wall completion- electrification
Read morePalakkad block panchayath bus waiting shed at various places in mankara gp
Palakkad block panchayath bus waiting shed at various places in mankara gp
Read moreChildrens park adjacent to autism centre in block panchayath compound
Childrens park adjacent to autism&#x0d centre in block panchayath compound
Read more06 adw - kovilpatti - waiting shed and compound wall
Construction of waiting shed and compound wall in kathiriyagoundanpatty burial ground in kovilpatty panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type