Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๏ธ Electrification Project Opportunity For Nilambur Block Panchayath ๐๏ธ The Local Self Government Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Electrification Of Office Buildings Under The Annual Plan For Nilambur Block Panchayath. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 9:30 Am ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 1190 ๐ธ Emd: Inr 13483 This Project Encompasses General Electrical Work As Part Of The Improvement Of Transferred Institution Office Buildings. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Nilambur Block Panchayath, Electrification, General Electrical Work, Annual Plan, Local Self Government Department, Government Tender, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nilambur Block Panchayath Improvement Works Of Transfered Institution Office Buildings Electrification S0072/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nilambur Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Improvement Works Of Transfered Institution&Amp#X0d
Office Buildings Electrification S0072/24 &Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 13483 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024176 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-general electrical work
Electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam panchayath - electrification of kudumbasree building- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam panchayath -&#x0d &#x0d electrification of kudumbasree building-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-electrical maintenance to block panchayath buildings -general electrical work
Annual plan-2024-25-electrical maintenance to block panchayath buildings -general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of panchayath office related buildings thakazhy
Electrification of panchayath office related buildings thakazhy
Read moreElectrification of panchayath office related buildings thakazhy
Electrification of panchayath office related buildings thakazhy
Read moreAnnual plan-clapana gp-electrification of grama panchayath office -general electrical work
Annual plan-clapana gp-electrification of&#x0d grama panchayath&#x0d office -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 proj no 87 25 maintance work of transfered institution ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.108/24-maintenance of buildings to transferred institution of block panchayath
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp - electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath smart anganvadis electrification-s0323 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath smart anganvadis electrification-s0323 24-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type