Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Lalam Bp Pro No.108/24 Maintenance Of Buildings To Transferred Institution Of Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anthinad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031054 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram bp 2023-24 - construction of meeting hall in transferred institution
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram bp 2023-24 - construction of meeting hall in transferred institution
Read morePro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Pro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Read moreAnnual plan -lalam bp-block panchayath conference hall electrification and furnishing
Electrification of lalam block panchayath conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp p. no.126/24-renovation of block panchayath conference hall
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 323/24-25-suchithwa mission fund - waste management - soakpitt installation at transferred institution
Soak pit
Read moreThodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read morePro no 223/26- electrification and additional works to transferred institution of block panchayath.
Pro no 223/26- electrification and additional works to transferred institution of block panchayath.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp project number 105/24-renovation of entrance gate of block panchayath
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0045/25-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for kezhuvankulam drinking water&#x0d supply&#x0d scheme in kozhuvanal gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type