Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Electrical Maintenance To Block Panchayath Buildings General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Electrical Maintenance To Block Panchayath Buildings General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_709284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S0123/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK PANCHAYTH KOOVAPPADY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112544 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-general electrical work
General-ottappalam block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral am 2024 25 annual maintenance pakkamli scheme inpulpally panchayath general electrical work maintenance-general electrical work
General am 2024 25 annual maintenance pakkamli scheme inpulpally panchayath general electrical work maintenance-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirur block panchayath, 2024-25, s0052/25 vettom chc maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 budhanoor grama panchayath-anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 98/25 block panchayath hall (second floor) electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-2024-25 s0073/25 refixing shutters of panchayath buildings-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-2024-25&#x0d s0073/25 refixing shutters of panchayath&#x0d buildings-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of block panchayath office buildings, hall under thalikuam bp-proj s00 50/25, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-renovation of block panchayath&#x0d office buildings, hall under thalikuam bp-proj&#x0d s00 50/25, thalikulam bp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type