Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Thrithala Bp 2024 25 Pro. 68 Maintenance Of Block Panchayath Buildings
|
| Description |
Public Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-17/AEE/LSGD/TLABLK/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrithala Block Panchayath, Koottanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221291 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrithala bp block panchayath office and allied institutions buildings maintenance pro.157-retender
Public works
Read moreThrithala bp 2024-25 pro. 154-25 yuvadhara vayanasala electrification in nagalassery panchayath
Public works
Read moreThrithala bp 2024-25 construction of differently abled toilets and other facilities in thrithala block panchayath and allied institutions pro.no.92-retender
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath pro. no. 58 - take a break in thrithala block panchayath
Public works
Read moreThrithala bp 2024-25 pro. 186 kaiprakunnu aganvadi electrification in chalissery gp
Public works
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 pro no.37/25 renovation of block panchayath canteen.
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 pro no.37/25 renovation of block panchayath canteen.
Read moreof your Industry type