Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pandalam Block 2023 24 Thumpamon Chc Renovation Renovation Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pandalam Block 2023 24 Thumpamon Chc Renovation Renovation Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LSGD/PDMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SUBDIVISION PANDALAM BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Annual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Read moreThumpamon chc renovation -
Thumpamon chc renovation -&#x0d renovation works of dental unit anf gym hall-general &#x0d electrical work
Read morePlacing of mini mcf at pandalam block panchayth ,thumpamon chc and vallana chc compound-installation of mini mcf-general civil work
Placing of mini mcf at pandalam block panchayth ,thumpamon chc and vallana chc compound-installation of mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-mulanthuruthy bprennovation works in poothotta chc-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-mulanthuruthy bprennovation works in poothotta chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Annual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-providing additional facilities for vallan chc op-pdmbp 2023-24 renovation works for vallanachc-general civil work
Annual plan-providing additional facilities for vallan chc op-pdmbp 2023-24 renovation works for vallanachc-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24/vellanad chc renovation in vellanad division-so-2/2023- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24/vellanad chc renovation in vellanad division-so-2/2023- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24/aryanad chc renovation in vellanad bp-so-090/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24/aryanad chc renovation in vellanad bp-so-090/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type