Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Placing Of Mini Mcf At Pandalam Block Panchayth ,Thumpamon Chc And Vallana Chc Compound Installation Of Mini Mcf General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Placing Of Mini Mcf At Pandalam Block Panchayth ,Thumpamon Chc And Vallana Chc Compound Installation Of Mini Mcf General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687175_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/100/PDMBP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069259 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation- renovation works- general civil work
Annual plan- pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation- renovation works- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Annual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Read more151/24-25 ,pandalam municipality-mini mcf
151/24-25 ,pandalam municipality-mini mcf&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 mini mcf for koothali grama panchayth at ward 7,8
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 mini&#x0d mcf for koothali grama&#x0d panchayth at ward 7,8
Read moreConstruction of mini mcf in block office compound-soo 18/24
Construction of mini mcf in block office compound-soo 18/24&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini mcf-pro.no-150/23-general civil work
Installation of mini mcf-pro.no-150/23-general civil workwork
Read moreAnnual plan-installing mini mcf- koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024- 25 installing mini mcf to various wards- general civil work
Annual plan-installing mini mcf-&#x0d koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024-&#x0d 25 installing mini mcf to various wards-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at mcf and infrastructure development- -general
Annual plan-2023-24 kuzhur gp -&#x0d construction of compound wall at mcf and&#x0d infrastructure development- -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type