Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New Icds Centre At Annathanapatti Ele School Campus In Div 48 Centre No 33608150103 Of Kondalampatti Ward Office In Salem Corporation
Description
Construction Of New Icds Centre At Annathanapatti Ele School Campus In Div 48 Centre No 33608150103 Of Kondalampatti Ward Office In Salem Corporation
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_593618_1
Reference
Number
E3-Est No 09-B-2025-2026
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708903

Start Date August 16, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2025

Expired 379 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.