Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Icds Center At Periyar Nagar In Div 5 Centre No 33of Hasthampatty Ward Office In Salem Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Icds Center At Periyar Nagar In Div 5 Centre No 33of Hasthampatty Ward Office In Salem Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_593567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-Est No 03-B-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708853 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at annathanapatti ele school campus in div 48 centre no 33608150103 of kondalampatti ward office in salem corporation
Construction of new icds centre at annathanapatti ele school campus in div 48 centre no 33608150103 of kondalampatti ward office in salem corporation
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at annathanapatti ele.school campus in div 48 centre no 33608150106 near oht tank of kondalampattyi ward office in salem corporation
Construction of new icds centre at annathanapatti ele.school campus in div 48 centre no 33608150106 near oht tank of kondalampattyi ward office in salem corporation
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at chinnamapettai 3360820404 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of new icds centre at chinnamapettai 3360820404 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at narayanan street 33608160108 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of new icds centre at narayanan street 33608160108 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at tamilarasu kalaga street centre no 33608130131 in div -50, zone-iv
Construction of new icds centre at tamilarasu kalaga street centre no 33608130131 in div -50, zone-iv
Read moreConstruction of new icds building at periyar nagar avaniyapuram in ward 100
Construction of new icds building at periyar nagar avaniyapuram in ward 100
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at nanjampatty sekelar street 33608160113 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of new icds centre at nanjampatty sekelar street 33608160113 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160224) at sanjeevirayanpet icds centre in d.no.55 kondalampatty ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160224) at sanjeevirayanpet icds centre in d.no.55 kondalampatty ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at valluvar colony eb office 3360820430 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of new icds centre at valluvar colony eb office 3360820430 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type