Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Wetmix Road At Annathanapatti Nadu Street In Division No.48 In Kondalampatty Ward Office.
|
| Description |
Formation Of Wetmix Road At Annathanapatti Nadu Street In Division No.48 In Kondalampatty Ward Office.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_593243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E8-Est No 675-R-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708425 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read morestorm water drain at murugan koil street in division no 58 kondalampatty ward office
storm water drain at murugan koil street in division no 58 kondalampatty ward office.
Read moreRestoration of bt road at division no. 46,47 and 48 of kondalampatty ward office - package-13
Restoration of bt road at division no. 46,47 and 48 of kondalampatty ward office - package-13
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at annadhanapatty nadu street in division no.48 of kondalampatty ward office.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at annadhanapatty nadu street in division no.48 of kondalampatty ward office.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at annadhanapatty nadu street in division no 48 of kondalampatty ward office.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at annadhanapatty nadu street in division no 48 of kondalampatty ward office.
Read moreRestoration of bt road in division no 45,48,53,54 and 46 of kondalampatty ward office.
Restoration of bt road in division no 45,48,53,54 and 46 of kondalampatty ward office.
Read moreof your Industry type